$

$100 to $200

4 products

Showing 1 - 4 of 4 products

Showing 1 - 4 of 4 products
View
Save 20%
Dolce Shower/Bath Mixer with Diverter with Separate Backing Plate, ChromeDolce Shower/Bath Mixer with Diverter with Separate Backing Plate, Chrome
Sale price$175.00 Regular price$220.00
Dolce Shower/Bath Mixer with Diverter with Separate Backing Plate, ChromeNero Special Order
Save 31%
Dolce Shower/Bath Mixer with Diverter, ChromeDolce Shower/Bath Mixer with Diverter, Chrome
Sale price$175.00 Regular price$253.00
Dolce Shower/Bath Mixer with Diverter, ChromeNero Special Order
Save 25%
Dolce Swivel Bath Spout - ChromeDolce Swivel Bath Spout - Chrome
Sale price$121.00 Regular price$161.70
Dolce Swivel Bath Spout - ChromeNero Special Order
Save 10%
Nero Dolce Care Basin Mixer Chrome
Sale price$193.05 Regular price$214.50
Nero Dolce Care Basin Mixer ChromeNero Special Order